English Language selection

Train: R 760 Berounka

Route: Prague - Klatovy

Carrier: České dráhy, a.s.

Route and schedule for: Sun, 25 Feb

StopArr.Dep.Km
1. Praha-Smíchov16:030
  • Connection to the underground
  • The train does not wait for any connections.
2. Karlštejn16:3216:3327
3. Srbsko16:3616:3731
4. Beroun16:4316:5237
5. Zdice16:5917:0048
6. Hořovice17:0717:0860
7. Kařez17:1517:1671
8. Rokycany17:2617:2791
9. Plzeň hl.n.17:3717:40109
  • The train does not wait for any connections.
10. Plzeň zastávka17:4217:43111
11. Dobřany17:5417:55124
12. Chlumčany u Dobřan17:5918:00129
13. Přeštice18:0618:06136
14. Švihov u Klatov18:1718:18150
15. Klatovy18:27160
  • Seat reservation is available
  • The train has a carriage with wireless internet connection
  • AC 230 V outlet is available
  • Section for women
  • Car or compartments reserved for passengers with children up to 10 years
  • transport of luggage with possibility to make reservation of place for bicycle and passenger, in some trains only for bicycle
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs); the transportation has to be reserved in advance
  • Line R16
  • Valid also travel documents IDPK (Kařez->Klatovy)
  • Valid also travel documents PID (Praha-Smíchov->Kařez)

Calendar

Feb-2024

01.02.02.02.03.02.04.02.
05.02.06.02.07.02.08.02.09.02.10.02.11.02.
12.02.13.02.14.02.15.02.16.02.17.02.18.02.
19.02.20.02.21.02.22.02.23.02.24.02.25.02.
26.02.27.02.28.02.29.02.