English Language selection

Train: R 760 Berounka

Route: Prague - Klatovy

Carrier: České dráhy, a.s.

Route and schedule for: Wed, 24 Apr

StopArr.Dep.Km
1. Praha-Smíchov16:030
  • Connection to the underground
  • The train does not wait for any connections.
2. Karlštejn16:3216:3327
3. Srbsko16:3616:3731
4. Beroun16:4316:5237
5. Zdice16:5917:0048
6. Hořovice17:0717:0860
7. Kařez17:1517:1671
8. Rokycany17:2617:2791
9. Plzeň hl.n.17:3717:40109
  • The train does not wait for any connections.
10. Plzeň zastávka17:4217:43111
11. Dobřany17:5417:55124
12. Chlumčany u Dobřan17:5918:00129
13. Přeštice18:0618:06136
14. Švihov u Klatov18:1718:18150
15. Klatovy18:27160
  • Seat reservation is available
  • The train has a carriage with wireless internet connection
  • AC 230 V outlet is available
  • Section for women
  • Car or compartments reserved for passengers with children up to 10 years
  • transport of luggage with possibility to make reservation of place for bicycle and passenger, in some trains only for bicycle
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs); the transportation has to be reserved in advance
  • Line R16
  • Valid also travel documents IDPK (Kařez->Klatovy)
  • Valid also travel documents PID (Praha-Smíchov->Kařez)

Calendar

Apr-2024

01.04.02.04.03.04.04.04.05.04.06.04.07.04.
08.04.09.04.10.04.11.04.12.04.13.04.14.04.
15.04.16.04.17.04.18.04.19.04.20.04.21.04.
22.04.23.04.24.04.25.04.26.04.27.04.28.04.
29.04.30.04.