English Language selection

Train: R 759 Berounka

Route: Klatovy - Prague

Carrier: České dráhy, a.s.

Route and schedule for: Wed, 24 Apr

StopArr.Dep.Km
1. Klatovy07:300
2. Švihov u Klatov07:3907:4010
3. Přeštice07:5007:5224
4. Chlumčany u Dobřan07:5807:5931
5. Dobřany08:0408:0536
6. Plzeň zastávka08:1608:1749
7. Plzeň hl.n.08:1908:2151
8. Rokycany08:3108:3269
9. Kařez08:4208:4389
10. Hořovice08:5008:51100
11. Zdice08:5708:58112
12. Beroun09:0709:13123
  • The train does not wait for any connections.
13. Srbsko09:1809:19129
14. Karlštejn09:2309:24133
15. Praha-Smíchov09:46160
  • Connection to the underground
  • Seat reservation is available
  • The train has a carriage with wireless internet connection
  • AC 230 V outlet is available
  • Section for women
  • Car or compartments reserved for passengers with children up to 10 years
  • transport of luggage with possibility to make reservation of place for bicycle and passenger, in some trains only for bicycle
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs); the transportation has to be reserved in advance
  • Line R16
  • Valid also travel documents IDPK (Klatovy->Kařez)
  • Valid also travel documents PID (Kařez->Praha-Smíchov)

Calendar

Apr-2024

01.04.02.04.03.04.04.04.05.04.06.04.07.04.
08.04.09.04.10.04.11.04.12.04.13.04.14.04.
15.04.16.04.17.04.18.04.19.04.20.04.21.04.
22.04.23.04.24.04.25.04.26.04.27.04.28.04.
29.04.30.04.