English Language selection

Train: R 753 Berounka

Route: Klatovy - Prague

Carrier: České dráhy, a.s.

Route and schedule for: Mon, 26 Feb

StopArr.Dep.Km
1. Klatovy04:280
2. Švihov u Klatov04:3704:3710
3. Borovy04:4304:4418
4. Lužany04:4704:4722
5. Přeštice04:5104:5226
6. Chlumčany u Dobřan04:5804:5933
7. Dobřany05:0405:0538
8. Plzeň zastávka05:1605:1751
9. Plzeň hl.n.05:1905:2153
10. Rokycany05:3105:3271
11. Kařez05:4205:4391
12. Hořovice05:5005:51102
13. Zdice05:5705:58114
14. Beroun06:0706:08125
  • Train nečeká na přípoje
15. Praha-Smíchov06:4306:43157
  • Connection to the underground
  • Train nečeká na přípoje
  • The train can leave as soon as the passengers have finished disembarking
16. Praha hl.n.06:52161
  • Connection to the underground
  • Seat reservation is available
  • The train has a carriage with wireless internet connection
  • AC 230 V outlet is available
  • Section for women
  • Car or compartments reserved for passengers with children up to 10 years
  • transport of luggage with possibility to make reservation of place for bicycle and passenger, in some trains only for bicycle
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs); je nutné objednání přepravy
  • Line R16
  • Valid also travel documents IDPK (Klatovy->Kařez)
  • Valid also travel documents PID (Kařez->Praha hl.n.)

Calendar

Feb-2024

01.02.02.02.03.02.04.02.
05.02.06.02.07.02.08.02.09.02.10.02.11.02.
12.02.13.02.14.02.15.02.16.02.17.02.18.02.
19.02.20.02.21.02.22.02.23.02.24.02.25.02.
26.02.27.02.28.02.29.02.