English Language selection

Train: LE 413 Leo Express

Route: Prague - Bohumín

Carrier: LEO Express a.s.

Route and schedule for: Fri, 9 Aug

StopArr.Dep.Km
1. Praha hl.n.16:000
  • Connection to the underground
2. Praha-Libeň16:0616:077
  • Stops only for boarding.
3. Kolín16:3716:3869
4. Pardubice hl.n.16:5817:00116
5. Ústí nad Orlicí17:2617:27170
6. Zábřeh na Moravě17:5417:55216
7. Olomouc hl.n.18:1618:17267
8. Přerov18:3018:34292
9. Hranice na Moravě, hl.n.18:5418:55323
10. Suchdol nad Odrou19:0619:07343
11. Studénka19:1419:15358
12. Ostrava-Svinov19:2419:25378
13. Ostrava hl.n.19:3119:32385
14. Bohumín nádraží19:3819:44396
15. Dworzec Kolejowy Oświęcim20:4720:49471
16. Kraków Główny21:58536
  • Seat reservation is required (Praha hl.n.->Bohumín)
  • Refreshments (delivery service or self-service machine) (Praha hl.n.->Bohumín)
  • on-board portal (Praha hl.n.->Bohumín)
  • The train has a carriage with wireless internet connection (Praha hl.n.->Bohumín)
  • AC 230 V outlet is available (Praha hl.n.->Bohumín)
  • Car or compartments reserved for passengers with children up to 10 years (Praha hl.n.->Bohumín)
  • Extended luggage transport (e.g. bikes) which requires reservation (Praha hl.n.->Bohumín)
  • nízkopodlthroughní Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs), nebo vůz se zvedací plošinou; doporučeno objednání přepravy (Praha hl.n.->Bohumín)
  • Train je provozován jako komerční Train na obchodní riziko společnosti
  • Border crossing [CZ/PL]: Zebrzydowice(Gr) 19:58

Calendar

May-2024

01.05.02.05.03.05.04.05.05.05.
06.05.07.05.08.05.09.05.10.05.11.05.12.05.
13.05.14.05.15.05.16.05.17.05.18.05.19.05.
20.05.21.05.22.05.23.05.24.05.25.05.26.05.
27.05.28.05.29.05.30.05.31.05.

Jun-2024

01.06.02.06.
03.06.04.06.05.06.06.06.07.06.08.06.09.06.
10.06.11.06.12.06.13.06.14.06.15.06.16.06.
17.06.18.06.19.06.20.06.21.06.22.06.23.06.
24.06.25.06.26.06.27.06.28.06.29.06.30.06.

Jul-2024

01.07.02.07.03.07.04.07.05.07.06.07.07.07.
08.07.09.07.10.07.11.07.12.07.13.07.14.07.
15.07.16.07.17.07.18.07.19.07.20.07.21.07.
22.07.23.07.24.07.25.07.26.07.27.07.28.07.
29.07.30.07.31.07.

Aug-2024

01.08.02.08.03.08.04.08.
05.08.06.08.07.08.08.08.09.08.10.08.11.08.
12.08.13.08.14.08.15.08.16.08.17.08.18.08.
19.08.20.08.21.08.22.08.23.08.24.08.25.08.
26.08.27.08.28.08.29.08.30.08.31.08.

Sep-2024

01.09.
02.09.03.09.04.09.05.09.06.09.07.09.08.09.
09.09.10.09.11.09.12.09.13.09.14.09.15.09.
16.09.17.09.18.09.19.09.20.09.21.09.22.09.
23.09.24.09.25.09.26.09.27.09.28.09.29.09.
30.09.

Oct-2024

01.10.02.10.03.10.04.10.05.10.06.10.
07.10.08.10.09.10.10.10.11.10.12.10.13.10.
14.10.15.10.16.10.17.10.18.10.19.10.20.10.
21.10.22.10.23.10.24.10.25.10.26.10.27.10.
28.10.29.10.30.10.31.10.

Nov-2024

01.11.02.11.03.11.
04.11.05.11.06.11.07.11.08.11.09.11.10.11.
11.11.12.11.13.11.14.11.15.11.16.11.17.11.
18.11.19.11.20.11.21.11.22.11.23.11.24.11.
25.11.26.11.27.11.28.11.29.11.30.11.

Dec-2024

01.12.
02.12.03.12.04.12.05.12.06.12.07.12.08.12.
09.12.10.12.11.12.12.12.13.12.