Ostrava main railway station

Local name

Ostrava hl.n.

Coordinates (GPS)

49.852567, 18.269402
49°51'9.2412"N 18°16'9.8472"E

Town

Ostrava

Address

Nádražní 196

ZIP code

702 00

Country

Czech Republic

Ostrava hl.n. on map