Hranice na Moravě railway station

Local name

Hranice na Moravě, hl.n.

Coordinates (GPS)

49.56551, 17.74271
49°33'55.836"N 17°44'33.756"E

Town

Hranice na Moravě

Address

Nádražní 498, Město

ZIP code

753 01

Country

Czech Republic

Hranice na Moravě, hl.n. on map