Bohumín railway station

Local name

Bohumín nádraží

Coordinates (GPS)

49.901089, 18.359192
49°54'3.9204"N 18°21'33.0912"E

Town

Bohumín

Address

Adama Mickiewicze

ZIP code

735 81

Country

Czech Republic

Bohumín nádraží on map