English Language selection

Train: LE 1261 Leo Express

Route: Prague - Prešov

Carrier: LEO Express a.s.

Route and schedule for: Mon, 20 May

StopArr.Dep.Km
1. Praha hl.n.15:000
  • Connection to the underground
2. Praha-Libeň15:0615:077
  • Stops only for boarding.
3. Kolín15:3715:3869
4. Pardubice hl.n.15:5815:59116
5. Ústí nad Orlicí16:2616:27170
6. Zábřeh na Moravě16:5416:55216
7. Olomouc hl.n.17:1617:17267
8. Přerov17:3017:34292
9. Hranice na Moravě, hl.n.17:5417:55323
10. Suchdol nad Odrou18:0618:07343
11. Studénka18:1418:15358
12. Ostrava-Svinov18:2418:24378
  • The train can leave as soon as the passengers have finished disembarking
13. Ostrava hl.n.18:31385
  • Seat reservation is required
  • Refreshments (delivery service or self-service machine)
  • on-board portal
  • The train has a carriage with wireless internet connection
  • AC 230 V outlet is available
  • Car or compartments reserved for passengers with children up to 10 years
  • Extended luggage transport (e.g. bikes) which requires reservation
  • nízkopodlthroughní Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs), nebo vůz se zvedací plošinou; doporučeno objednání přepravy
  • Train je provozován jako komerční Train na obchodní riziko společnosti

Calendar

May-2024

01.05.02.05.03.05.04.05.05.05.
06.05.07.05.08.05.09.05.10.05.11.05.12.05.
13.05.14.05.15.05.16.05.17.05.18.05.19.05.
20.05.21.05.22.05.23.05.24.05.25.05.26.05.
27.05.28.05.29.05.30.05.31.05.