English Language selection

Train: ICE 371

Route: Berlin - Interlaken

Carrier: České dráhy, a.s.

Route and schedule for: Sat, 24 Feb

StopArr.Dep.Km
1. Berlin Ostbahnhof09:450
2. Berlin Hbf09:5409:566
  • Stops only for boarding.
3. Berlin-Spandau10:1010:1220
  • Stops only for boarding.
4. Wolfsburg Hbf11:0811:09217
5. Göttingen12:2312:25356
6. Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe13:1313:15406
7. Fulda13:4413:46510
8. Hanau Hbf14:2414:26597
9. Frankfurt (Main) Hbf14:4414:50620
10. Mannheim Hbf15:2715:34706
11. Karlsruhe Hbf15:5715:59772
12. Offenburg16:3016:31852
13. Freiburg Hauptbahnhof17:0117:02919
14. Basel Bad Bf17:3617:40979
15. Basel SBB17:4717:56983
16. Liestal18:0618:07999
17. Olten18:2518:291023
18. Bern18:5619:041092
19. Thun19:2319:241124
20. Spiez19:3319:341135
21. Interlaken West19:5219:531151
22. Interlaken Ost19:581153
  • There are cars with 1st and 2nd class
  • Carrier:DB Fernverkehr
  • Transportation of limited number of bicycles is allowed
  • Required reservation for bicycles
  • Restaurant car
  • Seat reservation is available
  • Border crossing [D/CH]: Basel Bad Bf

Calendar

Feb-2024

01.02.02.02.03.02.04.02.
05.02.06.02.07.02.08.02.09.02.10.02.11.02.
12.02.13.02.14.02.15.02.16.02.17.02.18.02.
19.02.20.02.21.02.22.02.23.02.24.02.25.02.
26.02.27.02.28.02.29.02.