Karlsruhe main railway station

Local name

Karlsruhe Hbf

Coordinates (GPS)

48.993552, 8.401855
48°59'36.7872"N 8°24'6.678"E

Town

Karlsruhe

Address

Bahnhofsplatz 1

ZIP code

76137

Country

Germany

Karlsruhe Hbf on map