Berlin main railway station

Local name

Berlin Hbf

Coordinates (GPS)

52.525089, 13.369402
52°31'30.3204"N 13°22'9.8472"E

Town

Berlin

Address

Europaplatz 1

ZIP code

10557

Country

Germany

Berlin Hbf on map