English Language selection

Train: ICE 370

Route: Basel - Berlin

Carrier: Deutsche Bahn AG

Route and schedule for: Mon, 26 Feb

StopArr.Dep.Km
1. Basel SBB10:130
2. Basel Bad Bf10:1910:214
3. Freiburg Hauptbahnhof10:5410:5564
4. Offenburg11:2511:26131
5. Karlsruhe Hbf11:5812:00211
6. Mannheim Hbf12:2412:32277
7. Frankfurt (Main) Hbf13:0813:13363
8. Hanau Hbf13:2813:30386
9. Fulda14:1014:12473
10. Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe14:4314:45577
11. Göttingen15:3115:33627
12. Wolfsburg Hbf16:4816:49766
13. Berlin-Spandau17:4517:48963
  • Stops only for getting off.
14. Berlin Hbf18:0318:06977
  • Stops only for getting off.
15. Berlin Ostbahnhof18:16983
  • There are cars with 1st and 2nd class
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs)
  • Restaurant car
  • Comfortable checkin, see http://bahn.de/komfortcheckin
  • assistance for wheelchair passengers, Information: 01805-512512
  • Transportation of limited number of bicycles is allowed
  • Required reservation for bicycles
  • Line: 12

Calendar

Feb-2024

01.02.02.02.03.02.04.02.
05.02.06.02.07.02.08.02.09.02.10.02.11.02.
12.02.13.02.14.02.15.02.16.02.17.02.18.02.
19.02.20.02.21.02.22.02.23.02.24.02.25.02.
26.02.27.02.28.02.29.02.