English Language selection

Train: R 777 Berounka

Route: Klatovy - Prague

Carrier: České dráhy, a.s.

Route and schedule for: Sun, 25 Feb

StopArr.Dep.Km
1. Klatovy18:280
2. Švihov u Klatov18:3718:3710
3. Borovy18:4318:4418
4. Lužany18:4718:4722
5. Přeštice18:5118:5226
6. Chlumčany u Dobřan18:5818:5933
7. Dobřany19:0419:0538
8. Plzeň zastávka19:1619:1751
9. Plzeň hl.n.19:1919:2153
10. Rokycany19:3119:3271
11. Kařez19:4219:4391
12. Hořovice19:5019:51102
13. Zdice19:5719:58114
14. Beroun20:0720:08125
  • Train nečeká na přípoje
15. Praha-Smíchov20:4320:43157
  • Connection to the underground
  • Train nečeká na přípoje
  • The train can leave as soon as the passengers have finished disembarking
16. Praha hl.n.20:52161
  • Connection to the underground
  • Seat reservation is available
  • The train has a carriage with wireless internet connection
  • AC 230 V outlet is available
  • Section for women
  • Car or compartments reserved for passengers with children up to 10 years
  • transport of luggage with possibility to make reservation of place for bicycle and passenger, in some trains only for bicycle
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs); je nutné objednání přepravy
  • Line R16
  • Valid also travel documents IDPK (Klatovy->Kařez)
  • Valid also travel documents PID (Kařez->Praha hl.n.)

Calendar

Feb-2024

01.02.02.02.03.02.04.02.
05.02.06.02.07.02.08.02.09.02.10.02.11.02.
12.02.13.02.14.02.15.02.16.02.17.02.18.02.
19.02.20.02.21.02.22.02.23.02.24.02.25.02.
26.02.27.02.28.02.29.02.