English Language selection

Train: R 774 Berounka

Route: Prague - Klatovy

Carrier: České dráhy, a.s.

Route and schedule for: Sun, 25 Feb

StopArr.Dep.Km
1. Praha hl.n.07:050
  • Connection to the underground
  • Train nečeká na přípoje
2. Praha-Smíchov07:1307:154
  • Connection to the underground
  • Train nečeká na přípoje
3. Beroun07:4807:5236
4. Zdice07:5908:0047
5. Hořovice08:0708:0859
6. Kařez08:1508:1670
7. Rokycany08:2608:2790
8. Plzeň hl.n.08:3708:40108
9. Plzeň zastávka08:4208:43110
10. Dobřany08:5408:55123
11. Chlumčany u Dobřan08:5909:00128
12. Přeštice09:0609:06135
13. Lužany09:1009:10139
14. Borovy09:1309:13143
15. Švihov u Klatov09:1909:19151
16. Klatovy09:29161
  • Seat reservation is available
  • The train has a carriage with wireless internet connection
  • AC 230 V outlet is available
  • Section for women
  • Car or compartments reserved for passengers with children up to 10 years
  • transport of luggage with possibility to make reservation of place for bicycle and passenger, in some trains only for bicycle
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs); je nutné objednání přepravy
  • Line R16
  • Valid also travel documents IDPK (Kařez->Klatovy)
  • Valid also travel documents PID (Praha hl.n.->Kařez)

Calendar

Feb-2024

01.02.02.02.03.02.04.02.
05.02.06.02.07.02.08.02.09.02.10.02.11.02.
12.02.13.02.14.02.15.02.16.02.17.02.18.02.
19.02.20.02.21.02.22.02.23.02.24.02.25.02.
26.02.27.02.28.02.29.02.