English Language selection

Train: R 774 Berounka

Route: Prague - Klatovy

Carrier: České dráhy, a.s.

Route and schedule for: Wed, 24 Apr

StopArr.Dep.Km
1. Praha hl.n.07:050
  • Connection to the underground
  • The train does not wait for any connections.
2. Praha-Smíchov07:1307:154
  • Connection to the underground
  • The train does not wait for any connections.
3. Beroun07:4807:5236
4. Zdice07:5908:0047
5. Hořovice08:0708:0859
6. Kařez08:1508:1670
7. Rokycany08:2608:2790
8. Plzeň hl.n.08:3708:40108
9. Plzeň zastávka08:4208:43110
10. Dobřany08:5408:55123
11. Chlumčany u Dobřan08:5909:00128
12. Přeštice09:0609:06135
13. Lužany09:1009:10139
14. Borovy09:1309:13143
15. Švihov u Klatov09:1909:19151
16. Klatovy09:29161
  • Seat reservation is available
  • The train has a carriage with wireless internet connection
  • AC 230 V outlet is available
  • Section for women
  • Car or compartments reserved for passengers with children up to 10 years
  • transport of luggage with possibility to make reservation of place for bicycle and passenger, in some trains only for bicycle
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs); the transportation has to be reserved in advance
  • Line R16
  • Valid also travel documents PID (Praha hl.n.->Kařez)

Calendar

Apr-2024

01.04.02.04.03.04.04.04.05.04.06.04.07.04.
08.04.09.04.10.04.11.04.12.04.13.04.14.04.
15.04.16.04.17.04.18.04.19.04.20.04.21.04.
22.04.23.04.24.04.25.04.26.04.27.04.28.04.
29.04.30.04.