English Language selection

Train: R 767 Berounka

Route: Klatovy - Prague

Carrier: České dráhy, a.s.

Route and schedule for: Sun, 25 Feb

StopArr.Dep.Km
1. Klatovy13:300
2. Švihov u Klatov13:3913:4010
3. Přeštice13:5013:5224
4. Chlumčany u Dobřan13:5813:5931
5. Dobřany14:0414:0536
6. Plzeň zastávka14:1614:1749
7. Plzeň hl.n.14:1914:2151
8. Rokycany14:3114:3269
9. Kařez14:4214:4389
10. Hořovice14:5014:51100
11. Zdice14:5714:58112
12. Beroun15:0715:13123
  • The train does not wait for any connections.
13. Srbsko15:1815:19129
14. Karlštejn15:2315:24133
15. Praha-Smíchov15:46160
  • Connection to the underground
  • Seat reservation is available
  • The train has a carriage with wireless internet connection
  • AC 230 V outlet is available
  • Section for women
  • Car or compartments reserved for passengers with children up to 10 years
  • transport of luggage with possibility to make reservation of place for bicycle and passenger, in some trains only for bicycle
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs); the transportation has to be reserved in advance
  • Line R16
  • Valid also travel documents IDPK (Klatovy->Kařez)
  • Valid also travel documents PID (Kařez->Praha-Smíchov)

Calendar

Feb-2024

01.02.02.02.03.02.04.02.
05.02.06.02.07.02.08.02.09.02.10.02.11.02.
12.02.13.02.14.02.15.02.16.02.17.02.18.02.
19.02.20.02.21.02.22.02.23.02.24.02.25.02.
26.02.27.02.28.02.29.02.