English Language selection

Train: Os 7548

Route: Klatovy - Železná Ruda

Carrier: Železničná spoločnosť Slovensko, a.s.

Route and schedule for: Mon, 4 Mar

StopArr.Dep.Km
1. Martin - žel. st.12:370
2. Priekopa12:4012:414
3. Vrútky žel. st.12:4412:507
4. Nezbudská Lúčka-Strečno12:5712:5816
5. Varín13:0313:0420
6. Žilina - železničná stanica13:1513:1728
  • Train nečeká na přípoje
7. Brodno13:2413:2533
  • Train stops only on request.
8. Rudina13:2713:2735
9. Kysucké Nové Mesto13:3013:3138
10. Ochodnica13:3513:3643
11. Dunajov13:3813:3845
12. Krásno n.Kysucou13:4113:4247
13. Oščadnica13:4713:4752
14. Čadca mesto13:5213:5357
15. Čadca - žel.stanica13:5614:0558
  • Transportation of bicycles under surveillance of the passenger, without the possibility to buy reservation for bicycle.
  • AC 230 V outlet is available
  • vo Trainu je radený bezbariérový vozeň so zníženou podlahou a nástupnou rampou vhodný pre bezbariérový nástup cestujúcich
  • The wifi is available in marked train cars.
  • Line S3 [IDS ŽSK] (Nezbudská Lúčka-Strečno->Žilina)
  • Line S2 [IDS ŽSK] (Žilina->Skalité)

Calendar

Mar-2024

01.03.02.03.03.03.
04.03.05.03.06.03.07.03.08.03.09.03.10.03.
11.03.12.03.13.03.14.03.15.03.16.03.17.03.
18.03.19.03.20.03.21.03.22.03.23.03.24.03.
25.03.26.03.27.03.28.03.29.03.30.03.31.03.