English Language selection

Train: LE 1253 Leo Express

Route: Prague - Ostrava

Carrier: LEO Express a.s.

Route and schedule for: Tue, 28 May

StopArr.Dep.Km
1. Praha hl.n.08:000
  • Connection to the underground
2. Praha-Libeň08:0608:077
  • Stops only for boarding.
3. Kolín08:3708:3869
4. Pardubice hl.n.08:5808:59116
5. Ústí nad Orlicí09:2609:27170
6. Zábřeh na Moravě09:5409:55216
7. Olomouc hl.n.10:1610:17267
8. Přerov10:3010:34292
9. Hranice na Moravě, hl.n.10:5410:55323
10. Suchdol nad Odrou11:0611:07343
11. Studénka11:1411:15358
12. Ostrava-Svinov11:2411:24378
  • Stops only for getting off.
  • The train can leave as soon as the passengers have finished disembarking
13. Ostrava hl.n.11:31385
  • Seat reservation is required
  • Refreshments (delivery service or self-service machine)
  • on-board portal
  • The train has a carriage with wireless internet connection
  • AC 230 V outlet is available
  • Car or compartments reserved for passengers with children up to 10 years
  • Extended luggage transport (e.g. bikes) which requires reservation
  • nízkopodlthroughní Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs), nebo vůz se zvedací plošinou; doporučeno objednání přepravy
  • Train je provozován jako komerční Train na obchodní riziko společnosti

Calendar

May-2024

01.05.02.05.03.05.04.05.05.05.
06.05.07.05.08.05.09.05.10.05.11.05.12.05.
13.05.14.05.15.05.16.05.17.05.18.05.19.05.
20.05.21.05.22.05.23.05.24.05.25.05.26.05.
27.05.28.05.29.05.30.05.31.05.