English Language selection

Train: ICE 801

Route: Hamburg - Munich

Carrier: Deutsche Bahn AG

Route and schedule for: Sun, 21 Apr

StopArr.Dep.Km
1. Hamburg-Altona Hbf15:210
2. Hamburg Dammtor15:2715:285
3. Hamburg Hbf15:3215:367
4. Berlin-Spandau17:1017:12297
5. Berlin Hbf (tief)17:2217:34311
6. Berlin Südkreuz17:3917:41318
7. Bitterfeld18:3218:33461
8. Halle(Saale)Hbf18:5018:52495
9. Erfurt Hbf19:2419:32599
10. Bamberg20:1520:17743
11. Nürnberg Hbf20:5221:00806
12. Donauwörth21:4921:51908
13. Augsburg Hbf22:1022:11956
14. München-Pasing22:3322:341015
  • Stops only for getting off.
15. München Hbf22:441024
  • There are cars with 1st and 2nd class
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs)

Calendar

Apr-2024

01.04.02.04.03.04.04.04.05.04.06.04.07.04.
08.04.09.04.10.04.11.04.12.04.13.04.14.04.
15.04.16.04.17.04.18.04.19.04.20.04.21.04.
22.04.23.04.24.04.25.04.26.04.27.04.28.04.
29.04.30.04.