Erfurt main railway station

Local name

Erfurt Hbf

Coordinates (GPS)

50.973186, 11.038890
50°58'23.4696"N 11°2'20.004"E

Town

Erfurt

Address

Bahnhofstraße 10

ZIP code

99084

Country

Germany

Erfurt Hbf on map