English Language selection

Train: ICE 707

Route: Hamburg - Munich

Carrier: Deutsche Bahn AG

Route and schedule for: Sun, 21 Apr

StopArr.Dep.Km
1. Hamburg-Altona Hbf11:180
2. Hamburg Dammtor11:2711:285
  • Stops only for boarding.
3. Hamburg Hbf11:3311:367
  • Stops only for boarding.
4. Berlin-Spandau13:1013:12297
5. Berlin Hbf (tief)13:2213:34311
6. Berlin Südkreuz13:3913:41318
7. Bitterfeld14:3214:33461
8. Halle(Saale)Hbf14:5014:52495
9. Erfurt Hbf15:2415:32599
10. Bamberg16:1516:17743
11. Nürnberg Hbf16:5216:55806
12. Ingolstadt Hbf17:2417:25905
13. München Hbf18:03987
  • There are cars with 1st and 2nd class
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs)
  • Restaurant car
  • Comfortable checkin, see http://bahn.de/komfortcheckin
  • assistance for wheelchair passengers, Information: 01805-512512
  • Transportation of limited number of bicycles is allowed
  • Required reservation for bicycles
  • Line: 18

Calendar

Apr-2024

01.04.02.04.03.04.04.04.05.04.06.04.07.04.
08.04.09.04.10.04.11.04.12.04.13.04.14.04.
15.04.16.04.17.04.18.04.19.04.20.04.21.04.
22.04.23.04.24.04.25.04.26.04.27.04.28.04.
29.04.30.04.