English Language selection

Train: ICE 1605

Route: Kiel - Munich

Carrier: Deutsche Bahn AG

Route and schedule for: Sun, 21 Apr

StopArr.Dep.Km
1. Hamburg-Altona Hbf16:160
2. Hamburg Dammtor16:2416:255
  • Stops only for boarding.
3. Hamburg Hbf16:3016:347
  • Stops only for boarding.
4. Berlin-Spandau18:0818:10297
5. Berlin Hbf (tief)18:2018:29311
6. Berlin Südkreuz18:3418:36318
7. Lutherstadt Wittenberg19:1019:11418
8. Leipzig Hbf19:4219:48492
9. Erfurt Hbf20:2920:31615
10. Erlangen21:3521:37799
11. Nürnberg Hbf21:5221:55821
12. München Hbf23:031001
  • There are cars with 1st and 2nd class
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs)
  • Restaurant car
  • Comfortable checkin, see http://bahn.de/komfortcheckin
  • Transportation of limited number of bicycles is allowed (Hamburg-Altona->Leipzig Hbf)
  • Required reservation for bicycles (Hamburg-Altona->Nürnberg Hbf)
  • Line: 28

Calendar

Apr-2024

01.04.02.04.03.04.04.04.05.04.06.04.07.04.
08.04.09.04.10.04.11.04.12.04.13.04.14.04.
15.04.16.04.17.04.18.04.19.04.20.04.21.04.
22.04.23.04.24.04.25.04.26.04.27.04.28.04.
29.04.30.04.