English Language selection

Train: R 771 Berounka

Route: Klatovy - Prague

Carrier: České dráhy, a.s.

Route and schedule for: Wed, 29 May

StopArr.Dep.Km
1. Klatovy15:300
2. Švihov u Klatov15:3915:4010
3. Přeštice15:5015:5224
4. Chlumčany u Dobřan15:5815:5931
5. Dobřany16:0416:0536
6. Plzeň zastávka16:1616:1749
7. Plzeň hl.n.16:1916:2151
8. Rokycany16:3116:3269
9. Kařez16:4216:4389
10. Hořovice16:5016:51100
11. Zdice16:5716:58112
12. Beroun17:0717:13123
  • The train does not wait for any connections.
13. Srbsko17:1817:19129
14. Karlštejn17:2317:24133
  • Stops only for getting off.
15. Praha-Smíchov17:46160
  • Connection to the underground
  • Seat reservation is available
  • The train has a carriage with wireless internet connection
  • AC 230 V outlet is available
  • Section for women
  • Car or compartments reserved for passengers with children up to 10 years
  • transport of luggage with possibility to make reservation of place for bicycle and passenger, in some trains only for bicycle
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs); the transportation has to be reserved in advance
  • Line R16
  • Valid also travel documents PID (Kařez->Praha-Smíchov)

Calendar

May-2024

01.05.02.05.03.05.04.05.05.05.
06.05.07.05.08.05.09.05.10.05.11.05.12.05.
13.05.14.05.15.05.16.05.17.05.18.05.19.05.
20.05.21.05.22.05.23.05.24.05.25.05.26.05.
27.05.28.05.29.05.30.05.31.05.