English Language selection

Train: R 766 Berounka

Route: Prague - Klatovy

Carrier: České dráhy, a.s.

Route and schedule for: Wed, 24 Apr

StopArr.Dep.Km
1. Praha hl.n.12:530
  • Connection to the underground
  • The train does not wait for any connections.
2. Praha-Smíchov13:0113:034
  • Connection to the underground
  • The train does not wait for any connections.
3. Karlštejn13:3213:3331
4. Srbsko13:3613:3735
5. Beroun13:4313:5241
6. Zdice13:5914:0052
7. Hořovice14:0714:0864
8. Kařez14:1514:1675
9. Rokycany14:2614:2795
10. Plzeň hl.n.14:3714:40113
11. Plzeň zastávka14:4214:43115
12. Dobřany14:5414:55128
13. Chlumčany u Dobřan14:5915:00133
14. Přeštice15:0615:06140
15. Lužany15:1015:10144
16. Borovy15:1315:13148
17. Švihov u Klatov15:1915:19156
18. Klatovy15:29166
  • Seat reservation is available
  • The train has a carriage with wireless internet connection
  • AC 230 V outlet is available
  • Section for women
  • Car or compartments reserved for passengers with children up to 10 years
  • transport of luggage with possibility to make reservation of place for bicycle and passenger, in some trains only for bicycle
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs); the transportation has to be reserved in advance
  • Line R16
  • Valid also travel documents IDPK (Kařez->Klatovy)
  • Valid also travel documents PID (Praha hl.n.->Kařez)

Calendar

Apr-2024

01.04.02.04.03.04.04.04.05.04.06.04.07.04.
08.04.09.04.10.04.11.04.12.04.13.04.14.04.
15.04.16.04.17.04.18.04.19.04.20.04.21.04.
22.04.23.04.24.04.25.04.26.04.27.04.28.04.
29.04.30.04.