English Language selection

Train: R 762 Berounka

Route: Prague - Klatovy

Carrier: České dráhy, a.s.

Route and schedule for: Sun, 25 Feb

StopArr.Dep.Km
1. Praha-Smíchov15:030
  • Connection to the underground
  • The train does not wait for any connections.
2. Karlštejn15:3215:3327
3. Srbsko15:3615:3731
4. Beroun15:4315:5237
5. Zdice15:5916:0048
6. Hořovice16:0716:0860
7. Kařez16:1516:1671
8. Rokycany16:2616:2791
9. Plzeň hl.n.16:3716:40109
10. Plzeň zastávka16:4216:43111
11. Dobřany16:5416:55124
12. Chlumčany u Dobřan16:5917:00129
13. Přeštice17:0617:06136
14. Lužany17:1017:10140
15. Borovy17:1217:13144
16. Švihov u Klatov17:1817:19152
17. Klatovy17:29162
  • Seat reservation is available
  • The train has a carriage with wireless internet connection
  • AC 230 V outlet is available
  • Section for women
  • Car or compartments reserved for passengers with children up to 10 years
  • transport of luggage with possibility to make reservation of place for bicycle and passenger, in some trains only for bicycle
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs); the transportation has to be reserved in advance
  • Line R16
  • Valid also travel documents IDPK (Kařez->Klatovy)
  • Valid also travel documents PID (Praha-Smíchov->Kařez)

Calendar

Feb-2024

01.02.02.02.03.02.04.02.
05.02.06.02.07.02.08.02.09.02.10.02.11.02.
12.02.13.02.14.02.15.02.16.02.17.02.18.02.
19.02.20.02.21.02.22.02.23.02.24.02.25.02.
26.02.27.02.28.02.29.02.