English Language selection

Train: R 609 Krušnohor

Route: Cheb - Prague

Carrier: České dráhy, a.s.

Route and schedule for: Wed, 24 Apr

StopArr.Dep.Km
1. Cheb08:240
2. Kynšperk nad Ohří08:3408:3514
3. Sokolov08:4708:4828
4. Chodov08:5708:5840
5. Karlovy Vary09:0809:1050
6. Ostrov nad Ohří09:2509:2662
7. Klášterec nad Ohří09:4709:4886
8. Kadaň-Prunéřov09:5209:5393
9. Chomutov10:0210:04107
10. Chomutov město10:0610:07110
11. Jirkov zastávka10:1010:11114
12. Most10:2310:25133
13. Bílina10:3510:37145
14. Teplice v Čechách10:4810:50159
15. Ústí nad Labem hl.n.11:0711:13178
16. Praha-Holešovice12:1412:14259
  • Connection to the underground
  • The train does not wait for any connections.
  • The train can leave as soon as the passengers have finished disembarking
17. Praha hl.n.12:24263
  • Connection to the underground
  • Seat reservation is available
  • Refreshments (delivery service or self-service machine)
  • on-board portal
  • The train has a carriage with wireless internet connection
  • AC 230 V outlet is available
  • Car or compartments reserved for passengers with children up to 10 years
  • Cinema for children
  • Extended luggage transport (e.g. bikes) which requires reservation
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs); the transportation has to be reserved in advance
  • Line R15
  • Valid also travel documents DÚK (Klášterec n.Ohří->Ústí n.L.hl.n.)

Calendar

Apr-2024

01.04.02.04.03.04.04.04.05.04.06.04.07.04.
08.04.09.04.10.04.11.04.12.04.13.04.14.04.
15.04.16.04.17.04.18.04.19.04.20.04.21.04.
22.04.23.04.24.04.25.04.26.04.27.04.28.04.
29.04.30.04.