English Language selection

Train: Os 7546

Route: Klatovy - Železná Ruda

Carrier: Železničná spoločnosť Slovensko, a.s.

Route and schedule for: Tue, 27 Feb

StopArr.Dep.Km
1. Martin - žel. st.10:370
2. Priekopa10:4010:414
3. Vrútky žel. st.10:4410:507
4. Nezbudská Lúčka-Strečno10:5710:5816
5. Varín11:0311:0420
6. Žilina - železničná stanica11:1511:1728
  • Train nečeká na přípoje
7. Brodno11:2411:2533
  • Train stops only on request.
8. Rudina11:2711:2735
9. Kysucké Nové Mesto11:3011:3138
10. Ochodnica11:3511:3643
11. Dunajov11:3811:3845
12. Krásno n.Kysucou11:4111:4247
13. Oščadnica11:4711:4752
14. Čadca mesto11:5211:5357
15. Čadca - žel.stanica11:5612:0558
  • Transportation of bicycles under surveillance of the passenger, without the possibility to buy reservation for bicycle.
  • AC 230 V outlet is available
  • vo Trainu je radený bezbariérový vozeň so zníženou podlahou a nástupnou rampou vhodný pre bezbariérový nástup cestujúcich
  • The wifi is available in marked train cars.
  • Line S3 [IDS ŽSK] (Nezbudská Lúčka-Strečno->Žilina)
  • Line S2 [IDS ŽSK] (Žilina->Skalité)

Calendar

Feb-2024

01.02.02.02.03.02.04.02.
05.02.06.02.07.02.08.02.09.02.10.02.11.02.
12.02.13.02.14.02.15.02.16.02.17.02.18.02.
19.02.20.02.21.02.22.02.23.02.24.02.25.02.
26.02.27.02.28.02.29.02.