English Language selection

Train: ICE 602

Route: Munich - Hamburg

Carrier: Deutsche Bahn AG

Route and schedule for: Sun, 21 Apr

StopArr.Dep.Km
1. München Hbf06:570
2. Nürnberg Hbf08:0208:05180
3. Erlangen08:1708:19202
4. Bamberg08:4008:42244
5. Erfurt Hbf09:2609:28388
6. Leipzig Hbf10:1010:16511
7. Lutherstadt Wittenberg10:4610:48585
8. Berlin Südkreuz11:2211:24685
9. Berlin Hbf (tief)11:3011:38692
10. Berlin-Spandau11:4611:48706
11. Hamburg Hbf13:2413:27996
  • Stops only for getting off.
12. Hamburg Dammtor13:3013:31998
  • Stops only for getting off.
13. Hamburg-Altona Hbf13:411003
  • There are cars with 1st and 2nd class
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs)
  • Restaurant car
  • Comfortable checkin, see http://bahn.de/komfortcheckin
  • assistance for wheelchair passengers, Information: 01805-512512
  • Transportation of limited number of bicycles is allowed
  • Required reservation for bicycles
  • Line: 28

Calendar

Apr-2024

01.04.02.04.03.04.04.04.05.04.06.04.07.04.
08.04.09.04.10.04.11.04.12.04.13.04.14.04.
15.04.16.04.17.04.18.04.19.04.20.04.21.04.
22.04.23.04.24.04.25.04.26.04.27.04.28.04.
29.04.30.04.