English Language selection

Train: R 778 Berounka

Route: Prague - Klatovy

Carrier: České dráhy, a.s.

Route and schedule for: Fri, 12 Apr

StopArr.Dep.Km
1. Praha hl.n.05:050
  • Connection to the underground
  • Train nečeká na přípoje
2. Praha-Smíchov05:1305:154
  • Connection to the underground
  • Train nečeká na přípoje
3. Beroun05:4805:5236
4. Zdice05:5906:0047
5. Hořovice06:0706:0859
6. Kařez06:1506:1670
7. Rokycany06:2606:2790
8. Plzeň hl.n.06:3706:40108
9. Plzeň zastávka06:4206:43110
10. Dobřany06:5406:55123
11. Chlumčany u Dobřan06:5907:00128
12. Přeštice07:0607:06135
13. Lužany07:1007:10139
14. Borovy07:1307:13143
15. Švihov u Klatov07:1907:19151
16. Klatovy07:29161
  • Seat reservation is available
  • The train has a carriage with wireless internet connection
  • AC 230 V outlet is available
  • Section for women
  • Car or compartments reserved for passengers with children up to 10 years
  • transport of luggage with possibility to make reservation of place for bicycle and passenger, in some trains only for bicycle
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs); je nutné objednání přepravy
  • Line R16
  • Valid also travel documents IDPK (Kařez->Klatovy)
  • Valid also travel documents PID (Praha hl.n.->Kařez)

Calendar

Apr-2024

01.04.02.04.03.04.04.04.05.04.06.04.07.04.
08.04.09.04.10.04.11.04.12.04.13.04.14.04.
15.04.16.04.17.04.18.04.19.04.20.04.21.04.
22.04.23.04.24.04.25.04.26.04.27.04.28.04.
29.04.30.04.