English Language selection

Train: R 770 Berounka

Route: Prague - Klatovy

Carrier: České dráhy, a.s.

Route and schedule for: Wed, 29 May

StopArr.Dep.Km
1. Praha-Smíchov10:030
  • Connection to the underground
  • The train does not wait for any connections.
2. Karlštejn10:3210:3327
3. Srbsko10:3610:3731
4. Beroun10:4310:5237
5. Zdice10:5911:0048
6. Hořovice11:0711:0860
7. Kařez11:1511:1671
8. Rokycany11:2611:2791
9. Plzeň hl.n.11:3711:40109
  • The train does not wait for any connections.
10. Plzeň zastávka11:4211:43111
11. Dobřany11:5411:55124
12. Chlumčany u Dobřan11:5912:00129
13. Přeštice12:0612:06136
14. Švihov u Klatov12:1712:18150
15. Klatovy12:27160
  • Seat reservation is available
  • The train has a carriage with wireless internet connection
  • AC 230 V outlet is available
  • Section for women
  • Car or compartments reserved for passengers with children up to 10 years
  • transport of luggage with possibility to make reservation of place for bicycle and passenger, in some trains only for bicycle
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs); the transportation has to be reserved in advance
  • Line R16
  • Valid also travel documents IDPK (Kařez->Klatovy)
  • Valid also travel documents PID (Praha-Smíchov->Kařez)

Calendar

May-2024

01.05.02.05.03.05.04.05.05.05.
06.05.07.05.08.05.09.05.10.05.11.05.12.05.
13.05.14.05.15.05.16.05.17.05.18.05.19.05.
20.05.21.05.22.05.23.05.24.05.25.05.26.05.
27.05.28.05.29.05.30.05.31.05.