English Language selection

Train: R 743 Berounka

Route: Klatovy - Prague

Carrier: České dráhy, a.s.

Route and schedule for: Sat, 27 Apr

StopArr.Dep.Km
1. Klatovy04:280
2. Švihov u Klatov04:3704:3710
3. Borovy04:4304:4418
4. Lužany04:4704:4722
5. Přeštice04:5104:5226
6. Přeštice-Zastávka04:5504:566815
7. Chlumčany u Dobřan04:5904:5913609
8. Dobřany05:0405:0513614
9. Plzeň zastávka05:1605:1713627
10. Plzeň hl.n.05:1905:2113629
11. Rokycany05:3105:3213647
12. Kařez05:4205:4313667
13. Hořovice05:5005:5113678
14. Zdice05:5705:5813690
15. Beroun06:0706:0813701
  • Train nečeká na přípoje
16. Praha-Smíchov06:4306:4313733
  • Connection to the underground
  • Train nečeká na přípoje
  • The train can leave as soon as the passengers have finished disembarking
17. Praha hl.n.06:5213737
  • Connection to the underground
  • Seat reservation is available
  • The train has a carriage with wireless internet connection
  • AC 230 V outlet is available
  • Section for women
  • Car or compartments reserved for passengers with children up to 10 years
  • transport of luggage with possibility to make reservation of place for bicycle and passenger, in some trains only for bicycle
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs); je nutné objednání přepravy
  • Line R16
  • Valid also travel documents IDPK (Klatovy->Kařez)
  • Valid also travel documents PID (Kařez->Praha hl.n.)

Calendar

Apr-2024

01.04.02.04.03.04.04.04.05.04.06.04.07.04.
08.04.09.04.10.04.11.04.12.04.13.04.14.04.
15.04.16.04.17.04.18.04.19.04.20.04.21.04.
22.04.23.04.24.04.25.04.26.04.27.04.28.04.
29.04.30.04.

May-2024

01.05.02.05.03.05.04.05.05.05.
06.05.07.05.08.05.09.05.10.05.11.05.12.05.
13.05.14.05.15.05.16.05.17.05.18.05.19.05.
20.05.21.05.22.05.23.05.24.05.25.05.26.05.
27.05.28.05.29.05.30.05.31.05.

Jun-2024

01.06.02.06.
03.06.04.06.05.06.06.06.07.06.08.06.09.06.
10.06.11.06.12.06.13.06.14.06.15.06.16.06.
17.06.18.06.19.06.20.06.21.06.22.06.23.06.
24.06.25.06.26.06.27.06.28.06.29.06.30.06.

Jul-2024

01.07.02.07.03.07.04.07.05.07.06.07.07.07.
08.07.09.07.10.07.11.07.12.07.13.07.14.07.
15.07.16.07.17.07.18.07.19.07.20.07.21.07.
22.07.23.07.24.07.25.07.26.07.27.07.28.07.
29.07.30.07.31.07.

Aug-2024

01.08.02.08.03.08.04.08.
05.08.06.08.07.08.08.08.09.08.10.08.11.08.
12.08.13.08.14.08.15.08.16.08.17.08.18.08.
19.08.20.08.21.08.22.08.23.08.24.08.25.08.
26.08.27.08.28.08.29.08.30.08.31.08.

Sep-2024

01.09.
02.09.03.09.04.09.05.09.06.09.07.09.08.09.
09.09.10.09.11.09.12.09.13.09.14.09.15.09.
16.09.17.09.18.09.19.09.20.09.21.09.22.09.
23.09.24.09.25.09.26.09.27.09.28.09.29.09.
30.09.

Oct-2024

01.10.02.10.03.10.04.10.05.10.06.10.
07.10.08.10.09.10.10.10.11.10.12.10.13.10.
14.10.15.10.16.10.17.10.18.10.19.10.20.10.
21.10.22.10.23.10.24.10.25.10.26.10.27.10.
28.10.29.10.30.10.31.10.

Nov-2024

01.11.02.11.03.11.
04.11.05.11.06.11.07.11.08.11.09.11.10.11.
11.11.12.11.13.11.14.11.15.11.16.11.17.11.
18.11.19.11.20.11.21.11.22.11.23.11.24.11.
25.11.26.11.27.11.28.11.29.11.30.11.

Dec-2024

01.12.
02.12.03.12.04.12.05.12.06.12.07.12.08.12.
09.12.10.12.11.12.12.12.13.12.14.12.