English Language selection

Train: Os 7547

Route: Železná Ruda - Klatovy

Carrier: Železničná spoločnosť Slovensko, a.s.

Route and schedule for: Tue, 27 Feb

StopArr.Dep.Km
1. Čadca - žel.stanica10:040
2. Čadca mesto10:0610:072
3. Oščadnica10:1210:127
4. Krásno n.Kysucou10:1710:1812
5. Dunajov10:2110:2115
6. Ochodnica10:2310:2417
7. Kysucké Nové Mesto10:2810:2923
8. Rudina10:3210:3228
9. Brodno10:3410:3530
  • Train stops only on request.
10. Žilina - železničná stanica10:4210:4436
  • Train nečeká na přípoje
11. Varín10:5410:5546
12. Nezbudská Lúčka-Strečno11:0011:0150
13. Vrútky žel. st.11:0811:1461
14. Priekopa11:1711:1764
15. Martin - žel. st.11:2169
  • Transportation of bicycles under surveillance of the passenger, without the possibility to buy reservation for bicycle.
  • AC 230 V outlet is available
  • vo Trainu je radený bezbariérový vozeň so zníženou podlahou a nástupnou rampou vhodný pre bezbariérový nástup cestujúcich
  • The wifi is available in marked train cars.
  • Line S2 [IDS ŽSK] (Čadca->Žilina)
  • Line S3 [IDS ŽSK] (Žilina->Nezbudská Lúčka-Strečno)

Calendar

Feb-2024

01.02.02.02.03.02.04.02.
05.02.06.02.07.02.08.02.09.02.10.02.11.02.
12.02.13.02.14.02.15.02.16.02.17.02.18.02.
19.02.20.02.21.02.22.02.23.02.24.02.25.02.
26.02.27.02.28.02.29.02.