English Language selection

Train: Os 7540

Route: Klatovy - Železná Ruda

Carrier: Železničná spoločnosť Slovensko, a.s.

Route and schedule for: Tue, 27 Feb

StopArr.Dep.Km
1. Martin - žel. st.04:370
2. Priekopa04:4004:415
3. Vrútky žel. st.04:4404:508
4. Nezbudská Lúčka-Strečno04:5704:5819
5. Varín05:0305:0423
6. Žilina - železničná stanica05:1505:1733
  • Train nečeká na přípoje
7. Brodno05:2405:2539
  • Train stops only on request.
8. Rudina05:2705:2741
9. Kysucké Nové Mesto05:3005:3146
10. Ochodnica05:3505:3652
11. Dunajov05:3805:3854
12. Krásno n.Kysucou05:4105:4257
13. Oščadnica05:4705:4762
14. Čadca mesto05:5205:5367
15. Čadca - žel.stanica05:5669
  • Transportation of bicycles under surveillance of the passenger, without the possibility to buy reservation for bicycle.
  • AC 230 V outlet is available
  • vo Trainu je radený bezbariérový vozeň so zníženou podlahou a nástupnou rampou vhodný pre bezbariérový nástup cestujúcich
  • The wifi is available in marked train cars.
  • Line S3 [IDS ŽSK] (Nezbudská Lúčka-Strečno->Žilina)
  • Line S2 [IDS ŽSK] (Žilina->Čadca)

Calendar

Feb-2024

01.02.02.02.03.02.04.02.
05.02.06.02.07.02.08.02.09.02.10.02.11.02.
12.02.13.02.14.02.15.02.16.02.17.02.18.02.
19.02.20.02.21.02.22.02.23.02.24.02.25.02.
26.02.27.02.28.02.29.02.