English Language selection

Train: ICE 684

Route: Munich - Hamburg

Carrier: Deutsche Bahn AG

Route and schedule for: Thu, 30 May

StopArr.Dep.Km
1. München Hbf05:140
2. Ingolstadt Hbf05:5305:5782
3. Nürnberg Hbf06:2906:32181
4. Würzburg Hbf07:2407:30291
5. Fulda08:0208:04394
6. Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe09:0509:07498
7. Göttingen09:2709:29548
8. Hannover Hbf10:0110:04662
9. Hamburg-Harburg11:0711:09808
  • Stops only for getting off.
10. Hamburg Hbf11:22822
  • There are cars with 1st and 2nd class
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs)
  • Restaurant car
  • Comfortable checkin, see http://bahn.de/komfortcheckin
  • Line: 25

Calendar

May-2024

01.05.02.05.03.05.04.05.05.05.
06.05.07.05.08.05.09.05.10.05.11.05.12.05.
13.05.14.05.15.05.16.05.17.05.18.05.19.05.
20.05.21.05.22.05.23.05.24.05.25.05.26.05.
27.05.28.05.29.05.30.05.31.05.