Train: EC 82

Route: Venice - Munich

Carrier: Deutsche Bahn AG

Route and schedule for: Mon, 22 Jul

StopArr.Dep.Km
1. Venezia Santa Lucia13:340
2. Venezia Mestre13:4513:4711
  • Stops only for boarding.
3. Padova14:0114:0345
  • Stops only for boarding.
4. Vicenza14:2214:2481
  • Stops only for boarding.
5. Verona Porta Nuova14:5015:01136
6. Rovereto15:4115:43198
7. Trento15:5715:59224
8. Bolzano/Bozen16:3116:34285
9. Bressanone/Brixen17:0217:04325
10. Fortezza/Franzensfeste17:1317:15337
11. Brennero/Brenner17:4818:00368
12. Innsbruck Hbf18:3618:40405
13. Jenbach19:0019:02444
14. Wörgl Hbf19:1419:16473
15. Kufstein19:2419:26489
16. Rosenheim19:4519:46525
17. München Ostbahnhof20:1420:16585
  • Stops only for getting off.
18. München Hbf20:26590
  • Restaurant car
  • Required reservation for bicycles
  • Transportation of limited number of bicycles is allowed
  • Line: 89

Calendar

Jul-2024

01.07.02.07.03.07.04.07.05.07.06.07.07.07.
08.07.09.07.10.07.11.07.12.07.13.07.14.07.
15.07.16.07.17.07.18.07.19.07.20.07.21.07.
22.07.23.07.24.07.25.07.26.07.27.07.28.07.
29.07.30.07.31.07.