Wuppertal main railway station

Local name

Wuppertal Hbf

Coordinates (GPS)

51.254444, 7.149502
51°15'15.9984"N 7°8'58.2072"E

Town

Wuppertal

Address

Döppersberg 37

ZIP code

42103

Country

Germany

Wuppertal Hbf on map