Wörgl railway station

Local name

Wörgl Hbf

Coordinates (GPS)

47.491262, 12.060982
47°29'28.5432"N 12°3'39.5352"E

Town

Wörgl

Address

Bahnhofpl. 6

ZIP code

6300

Country

Austria

Wörgl Hbf on map