Vienna Meidling railway station

Local name

Wien Meidling

Coordinates (GPS)

48.1751816, 16.3352218
48°10'30.6538"N 16°20'6.7985"E

Town

Vienna

Address

Eichenstraße 23

ZIP code

1120

Country

Austria

Wien Meidling on map