English Language selection

Vienna main railway station

Local name

Wien Hbf

Coordinates (GPS)

48.1851589, 16.3756792
48°11'6.572"N 16°22'32.4451"E

Town

Vienna

Address

Favoritenstraße 51

ZIP code

1100

Wien Hbf on map