Wiener Neustadt main railway station

Local name

Wiener Neustadt Hbf

Coordinates (GPS)

47.811704, 16.234379
47°48'42.1344"N 16°14'3.7644"E

Town

Wiener Neustadt

Address

Bahnhofpl. 1

ZIP code

2700

Country

Austria

Wiener Neustadt Hbf on map