Solingen main railway station

Local name

Solingen Hbf

Coordinates (GPS)

51.160888, 7.003749
51°9'39.1968"N 7°0'13.4964"E

Town

Solingen

Address

Bahnstraße 5

ZIP code

42697

Country

Germany

Solingen Hbf on map