Prague-Vršovice railway station

Local name

Praha-Vršovice

Coordinates (GPS)

50.064715, 14.447758
50°3'52.974"N 14°26'51.9288"E

Town

Prague

Address

Ukrajinská 304

ZIP code

101 00

Country

Czech Republic

Praha-Vršovice on map