Považská Bystrica railway station

Local name

Považská Bystrica - žel.st.

Coordinates (GPS)

49.122455, 18.431730
49°7'20.838"N 18°25'54.228"E

Town

Považská Bystrica

Address

Robotnícka 1-2

ZIP code

017 01

Country

Slovakia (Slovak Republic)

Považská Bystrica - žel.st. on map