Padua railway station

Local name

Padova

Coordinates (GPS)

45.41751, 11.88049
45°25'3.036"N 11°52'49.764"E

Town

Padua

Address

Piazzale Stazione 1

ZIP code

35100

Country

Italy

Padova on map