Munich Ostbahnhof railway station

Local name

München Ostbahnhof

Coordinates (GPS)

48.127857, 11.604622
48°7'40.2852"N 11°36'16.6392"E

Town

Munich

Address

Orleansstraße

ZIP code

81667

Country

Germany

München Ostbahnhof on map