Munich Central Railway Station, rail 5-10

Local name

München Hbf Gl.5-10

Coordinates (GPS)

48.140351, 11.558655
48°8'25.2636"N 11°33'31.158"E

Town

Munich

Country

Germany

München Hbf Gl.5-10 on map