Minden railway station

Local name

Minden(Westf)

Coordinates (GPS)

52.290351, 8.935843
52°17'25.2636"N 8°56'9.0348"E

Town

Minden

Address

Bahnstraße

ZIP code

32423

Country

Germany

Minden(Westf) on map