Magdeburg main railway station

Local name

Magdeburg Hbf

Coordinates (GPS)

52.130689, 11.626784
52°7'50.4804"N 11°37'36.4224"E

Town

Magdeburg

Address

Bahnhofstraße 69

ZIP code

39104

Country

Germany

Magdeburg Hbf on map