Leipzig / Halle Airport

Local name

Leipzig/Halle Flughafen

Coordinates (GPS)

51.423347, 12.223174
51°25'24.0492"N 12°13'23.4264"E

Town

Leipzig

Address

P11 / Terminalring 11, Flughafen Leipzig/Halle (LEJ)

ZIP code

04435

Country

Germany

Leipzig/Halle Flughafen on map