Koblenz main railway station

Local name

Koblenz Hbf

Coordinates (GPS)

50.350910, 7.588442
50°21'3.276"N 7°35'18.3912"E

Town

Koblenz

Address

Bahnhofsplatz 2

ZIP code

56068

Country

Germany

Koblenz Hbf on map