Hagen main railway station

Local name

Hagen Hbf

Coordinates (GPS)

51.362825, 7.460732
51°21'46.17"N 7°27'38.6352"E

Town

Hagen

Address

Am Hbf 10

ZIP code

58089

Country

Germany

Hagen Hbf on map